Sunday, 22/10/2017 | : : UTC+5
Jaipur Metro Rail, Jaipur Metro Rail Corporation Limited
Jaipur Metro Rail, Jaipur Metro Rail Corporation Limited

┬áto official news, only Phase-I is in operational mode. Below, we provide a timing of first and last passenger train from Mansarovar or Chandpole…




Jaipur Metro Time-table from Mansarovar

From mansarovar to First Passenger Train Last Passenger Train

New Aatish Market

6:29:00 AM 9:03:30 PM

Vivek Vihar

6:33:00 AM 9:06:00 PM

Shyam Nagar

6:35:00 AM 9:08:00 PM

Ram Nagar

6:38:00 AM 9:10:00 PM

Civil Lines

6:41:00 AM 9:13:00 PM

Railway Station

6:46:00 AM 9:17:00 PM

Sindhi Camp

6:50:00 AM 9:23:30 PM

Chandpole

6:53:00 AM 9:26:00 PM




Jaipur Metro Time-table from Chandpole

From Chandpole to First Passenger Train Last Passenger Train

Sindhi Camp

6:28:00 AM 9:23:00 PM

Railway Station

6:32:00 AM 9:26:30 PM

Civil Lines

6:36:00 AM 9:30:00 PM

Ram Nagar

6:40:00 AM 9:33:00 PM

Shyam Nagar

6:42:00 AM 9:35:00 PM

Vivek Vihar

6:45:00 AM 9:37:00 PM

New Aatish Market

6:49:00 AM 9:39:30 PM

Mansarovar

6:54:00 AM 9:43:00 PM

Subscribe with us to receive all latest news from Jaipur metro rail Corporation.

Facebook

Calendar

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Contact US

.
.